Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Lower School Gym
| |
3:20pm- 4:00pm |
Practice Field
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm | Roncalli Catholic / Brownell Talbot vs. Wahoo | |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Lower School Gym
| |
4:30pm- 5:10pm |
Playground
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm | vs. Elmwood-Murdock | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Practice Field
Practice |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lower School Gym
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Lower School Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Practice Field
more.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Lyons-Decatur Northeast | |
8:00pm | 6th grade match at Fort Calhoun Elementary 1020 Monroe Street, Fort Calhoun, NE | |
6th grade match at Fort Calhoun Elementary 1020 Monroe Street, Fort Calhoun, NE |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
(Cancelled) | TBA vs. Omaha Mercy / Brownell Talbot |
9:00am | 3rd grade match at St. Patrick's | |
3rd grade match at St. Patrick's | ||
9:00am |
Scott Gymnasium
4th grade match vs. Holy Cross | |
4th grade match vs. Holy Cross | ||
9:45am | vs. TBA
vs. Trinity Classical Acad. (B team) | |
vs. Trinity Classical Acad. (B team) | ||
10:00am | TBA vs. TBA | |
10:30am | vs. Holy Cross
A team | |
A team | ||
1:00pm | 5th grade match at St. Patrick | |
5th grade match at St. Patrick | ||
4:00pm | vs. St. Patrick's
A team | |
A team |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm | vs. St. Bernard Catholic
A team | |
A team | ||
2:00pm |
Scott Gymnasium
5th grade match vs. St. Cecilia | |
5th grade match vs. St. Cecilia | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice at Cheer athletics | |
Practice at Cheer athletics | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Scott Gymnasium
Open gym | |
Open gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. Duchesne Academy | |
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Lower School Gym
| |
3:20pm- 4:00pm |
Practice Field
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm | vs. Weeping Water | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Lower School Gym
| |
5:00pm | Elkhorn vs. Omaha Mercy / Brownell Talbot | |
5:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Practice Field
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lower School Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:45pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Weeping Water |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lower School Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Lower School Gym
| |
3:20pm- 4:15pm |
Practice Field
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Practice Field
more.. |
4:00pm | vs. Ralston High School | |
4:15pm- 5:30pm |
Lower School Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:45pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Douglas County West Middle
@ Douglas County West Elementary
B match followed by A match |
B match followed by A match | ||
5:00pm | Westside vs. Omaha Mercy / Brownell Talbot | |
5:45pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Weeping Water
2 sets only |
2 sets only | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Practice Field
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:30pm | Fort Calhoun vs. Omaha Mercy / Brownell Talbot | |
6:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Weeping Water |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools..
@ Miracle Hills Golf Course
| |
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
PE Classroom
| |
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Practice Field
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Lower School Gym
| |
3:20pm- 4:15pm |
Practice Field
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Practice Field
more.. | |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Lower School Gym
| |
5:00pm | Ralston vs. Omaha Mercy / Brownell Talbot | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Practice Field
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Scott Gymnasium
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Lower School Gym
| |
6:30pm | Ralston High School vs. Omaha Mercy / Brownell Talbot |