Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:15am | TBA vs. Bellevue East Senior | |
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Lower School Gym
| |
3:20pm- 4:00pm |
Practice Field
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:30pm | Roncalli Catholic / Brownell Talbot vs. Douglas County West | |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Practice Field
more.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Lincoln Christian | |
4:00pm | vs. Mead
B match followed by A match | |
B match followed by A match | ||
4:30pm- 5:10pm |
Playground
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Practice Field
Flag football skills K-6 | |
Flag football skills K-6 | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Lower School Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 6:30pm |
Practice Field
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00pm | vs. Cross County |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | TBA vs. Weeping Water | |
10:00am | Omaha Mercy / Brownell Talbot vs. Wahoo Neumann |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Scott Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 11:30am |
Scott Gymnasium
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Skutt Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm | vs. Roncalli Catholic | |
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Lower School Gym
| |
3:20pm- 4:15pm |
Practice Field
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Practice Field
more.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Gross Catholic | |
4:00pm | vs. Gross Catholic | |
4:00pm | vs. Omaha Christian Academy
B match followed by A match | |
B match followed by A match | ||
4:15pm- 5:30pm |
Lower School Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Omaha Mercy / Brownell Talbot vs. Omaha Northwest |
5:00pm | vs. Fort Calhoun | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Practice Field
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm | Omaha Mercy / Brownell Talbot vs. Omaha Northwest | |
6:00pm | vs. Fort Calhoun |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Practice Field
Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Lower School Gym
| |
3:20pm- 4:15pm |
Practice Field
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Practice Field
more.. | |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Lower School Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Scott Gymnasium
| |
5:00pm | Omaha Mercy / Brownell Talbot vs. Duchesne Academy | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Practice Field
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Scott Gymnasium
| |
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Lower School Gym
| |
6:30pm | Omaha Mercy / Brownell Talbot vs. Duchesne Academy |