Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Lower School Gym
6th grade boys open gym | |
6th grade boys open gym | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Scott Gymnasium
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Scott Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
District One Act Play Production at Midland Univ. | ||
District One Act Play Production at Midland Univ. | ||
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Lower School Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Plattsmouth | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Lower School Gym
| |
6:00pm | vs. Archbishop Bergan
B game followed by A game | |
B game followed by A game | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lower School Gym
| |
6:30pm | vs. Plattsmouth |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Lower School Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Scott Gymnasium
| |
4:15pm- 5:30pm |
Lower School Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Scott Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Lower School Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Lower School Gym
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Scott Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Scott Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lower School Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:00pm |
Lower School Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Lower School Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Scott Gymnasium
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Lower School Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Lower School Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Scott Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm- 4:15pm |
Lower School Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. Cornerstone Christian | |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Scott Gymnasium
| |
4:30pm- 5:15pm |
Lower School Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Cornerstone Christian | |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Cornerstone Christian |
5:30pm |
Scott Gymnasium
Game vs. Holy Cross | |
Game vs. Holy Cross | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Lower School Gym
Practice | |
Practice | ||
6:40pm |
Scott Gymnasium
Game vs. St. Wenceslaus | |
Game vs. St. Wenceslaus | ||
7:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Cornerstone Christian |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 5:00pm | at Elkhorn | |
at Elkhorn | ||
9:10am | Game vs. Bergan. Held at St. Robert | |
Game vs. Bergan. Held at St. Robert | ||
10:00am | vs. Mead | |
12:00pm | TBA vs. Beatrice
Diving begins at 9am | |
Diving begins at 9am |